Schedule 2018

Please note that the schedule is subject to change.

October 21
Arrival
10.00                       The registration opens
12.00                         Bus to venue
13.00-14.50         The Rite of Spring
15.00-16.00         Coffee and intro
16.00-18.00         Snow White
18.00-18.45         Dinner
18.45                        Bus to venue
19.30-20.45          The Arrival
20.45                        Bus to hotel

October 22
9.15                          Bus to venue
10.00-10.35         The Signalists
10.35                        Bus to venue
11.15-12.15            20 November
12.15                        Bus to venue
13.00-14.00         Lunch
14.15-15.05           JUCK
15.05                       Bus to venue
15.45-16.25        CloseEnough
16.25-17.00        Coffee
17.00                      Bus to venue
17.30-18.30        I Am Somebody
19.00-21.00        Dinner and mingle
21.15                       Bus to hotel

October 23
9.00                        Bus to venue
10.00-11.20         Materia- I am not Linda Lovelace
11.30-12.30          The Bee in Me
12.30-13.30         Lunch
13.30-15.30        Pitch and coffee
15.30-17.00         The shadows of Mart
17.00-18.00          Dinner
18.00                        Bus to venue
19.00-20.15          Girls will make you blush
20.15                        Bus to venue

October 24
9.00-11.00            Coffee, cinnamon rolls, meetings and farewells
Departure